<< Schedule for Mon Jul 24, 2017 - Sun Jul 30, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Jul 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:30 am Indoor Cycling David Lunken
6:00 am - 7:00 am Masters Swimming John Cadigan
8:15 am - 8:45 am Bootcamp! Raquel Davis
9:00 am - 9:50 am Aqua Aerobics Raquel Davis
9:00 am - 12:00 pm 5 Day Session 7/24-7/28 Counselor Camp
9:00 am - 10:00 am Introductory Masters Swimming Krystal Krisciunas
10:00 am - 10:50 am Aqua Jogging Raquel Davis
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Warm Water Exercise Bunnie S
3:00 pm - 5:15 pm Tomatoes Swim Team Tomatoes Coach
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Pre Beginner II Tinka Long
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Pre Beginner I Erin Cammarata
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Advanced Beginner II Erin Cammarata
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Beginner I Kaitlyn Ready
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Beginner I Erin Cammarata
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Pre Beginner II Tinka Long
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Advanced Beginner II Erin Cammarata
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Beginner 2 Kaitlyn Ready
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm First Splash Kaitlyn Ready
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Pre Beginner I Tinka Long
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Advanced Beginner I Erin Cammarata
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Pre Beginner I Pat Brennan
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga Katie Capon

Tue Jul 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:30 am Bootcamp! Raquel Davis
(0 reserved, 20 open)
6:00 am - 7:00 am Masters Swimming John Cadigan
(0 reserved, 30 open)
7:00 am - 7:45 am Indoor Cycling Theresa Morningstar
(0 reserved, 15 open)
8:00 am - 8:50 am Pilates Wendy Quitasol
(0 reserved, 15 open)
9:00 am - 12:00 pm 5 Day Session 7/24-7/28 Counselor Camp
(7 reserved, 3 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Indoor Cycling Jeanie Denison
(0 reserved, 15 open)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Sun & Fun Week 6 July 25 - July 27 Kerry Stephens
(8 reserved, 142 open)
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm Pre Beginner 1 John Cadigan
(0 reserved, 3 open)
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Beginner I Tinka Long
(3 reserved, 1 open)
3:00 pm - 5:15 pm Tomatoes Swim Team Tomatoes Coach
(136 reserved, 164 open)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Beginner I Kaitlyn Ready
(1 spots left!)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Beginner 2 Tinka Long
(5 reserved, 1 open)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Pre Beginner I Tinka Long
(0 reserved, 3 open)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Beginner I Tinka Long
(1 spots left!)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Indoor Cycling Carline Rindt
(0 reserved, 15 open)
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Beginner I Kaitlyn Ready
(2 reserved, 2 open)

Wed Jul 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:30 am Indoor Cycling Barbara Beidler
(0 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 am - 7:00 am Masters Swimming John Cadigan
(0 reserved, 30 open)
8:15 am - 8:45 am Bootcamp! Raquel Davis
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Aqua Aerobics Raquel Davis
(0 reserved, 30 open)
9:00 am - 12:00 pm 5 Day Session 7/24-7/28 Counselor Camp
(7 reserved, 3 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Introductory Masters Swimming Krystal Krisciunas
(0 reserved, 30 open)
9:00 am - 9:30 am First Splash Jane Johnson
(2 reserved, 6 open)
9:30 am - 10:00 am First Splash Jane Johnson
(6 reserved, 2 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Aqua Jogging Raquel Davis
(0 reserved, 20 open)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Sun & Fun Week 6 July 25 - July 27 Kerry Stephens
(8 reserved, 142 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Warm Water Exercise Bunnie S
(0 reserved, 10 open)
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Beginner I Jane Johnson
(1 reserved, 3 open)
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm Beginner I Tinka Long
(3 reserved, 1 open)
3:00 pm - 5:15 pm Tomatoes Swim Team Tomatoes Coach
(136 reserved, 164 open)
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Pre Beginner II Kaitlyn Ready
(3 reserved, 1 open)
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Beginner I Kyle Johnson
(1 spots left!)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Beginner I Tinka Long
(2 reserved, 2 open)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm First Splash Kaitlyn Ready
(6 reserved, 2 open)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Beginner 2 Tinka Long
(3 reserved, 3 open)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Advanced Beginner I Pat Brennan
(1 reserved, 4 open)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Intermediate Gordy Schroeder
(3 reserved, 3 open)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Beginner 2 Tinka Long
(1 spots left!)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Advanced Beginner II Gordy Schroeder
(3 reserved, 3 open)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Beginner 2 Kyle Johnson
(4 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Pre Beginner II Tinka Long
(2 reserved, 2 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga Christopher Sakowski
(0 reserved, 15 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Masters Swimming Steve Burke
(0 reserved, 30 open)

Thu Jul 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Masters Swimming John Cadigan
(0 reserved, 30 open)
6:00 am - 6:30 am Bootcamp! Jessica Mckoy
(0 reserved, 20 open)
7:00 am - 7:45 am Indoor Cycling Theresa Morningstar
(0 reserved, 15 open)
9:00 am - 12:00 pm 5 Day Session 7/24-7/28 Counselor Camp
(7 reserved, 3 open)
9:30 am - 10:00 am First Splash Jane Johnson
(7 reserved, 1 open)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Sun & Fun Week 6 July 25 - July 27 Kerry Stephens
(8 reserved, 142 open)
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Pre Beginner I Mary Cadigan
(1 reserved, 2 open)
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm Beginner I Mary Cadigan
(0 reserved, 4 open)
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm Beginner I Mary Cadigan
(2 reserved, 2 open)
3:00 pm - 5:15 pm Tomatoes Swim Team Tomatoes Coach
(136 reserved, 164 open)
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Pre Beginner I Kaitlyn Ready
(1 spots left!)
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Beginner I Kaitlyn Ready
(1 spots left!)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Pre Beginner I Kaitlyn Ready
(2 reserved, 1 open)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Advanced Beginner I Mary Cadigan
(1 reserved, 5 open)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Pre Beginner I Kyle Johnson
(2 reserved, 1 open)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Pre Beginner I Kyle Johnson
(1 spots left!)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Beginner 2 Tinka Long
(1 spots left!)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Pre Beginner I Mary Cadigan
(1 spots left!)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Bootcamp! Jessica Mckoy
(0 reserved, 20 open)
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Pre Beginner II Tinka Long
(1 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Pre Beginner II Pat Brennan
(1 reserved, 3 open)
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm First Splash Mary Cadigan
(1 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Pre Beginner I Tinka Long
(1 spots left!)

Fri Jul 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 6:30 am Indoor Cycling Barbara Beidler
(0 reserved, 16 open)
6:00 am - 7:00 am Masters Swimming John Cadigan
(0 reserved, 30 open)
8:15 am - 8:45 am Bootcamp! Raquel Davis
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 9:50 am Aqua Aerobics Raquel Davis
(0 reserved, 30 open)
9:00 am - 12:00 pm 5 Day Session 7/24-7/28 Counselor Camp
(7 reserved, 3 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Introductory Masters Swimming Krystal Krisciunas
(0 reserved, 30 open)
10:00 am - 10:50 am Aqua Jogging Raquel Davis
(0 reserved, 20 open)
3:00 pm - 5:15 pm Tomatoes Swim Team Tomatoes Coach
(136 reserved, 164 open)

Sat Jul 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:30 am - 7:30 am Masters Swimming John Cadigan
10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Leanora Eubanks

Sun Jul 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Masters Swimming Steve Burke